Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
HDMI type A female to type C male (mini) adaptor Part No: 104-119-000
Overview

HDMI type A female to type C male (mini) adaptor

From:
£7.70 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.42
10+
£7.70
63 in stock
Quantity
£8.42
Product Specification
  • HDMI A female (standard) to C male (miniature) adaptor
  • For HD camcorders and other devices with C type HDMI ports
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to male XLR NC3MXX 15m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to male XLR NC3MXX 15m
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 5m
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 5m
More Info
6 pole mini din cable male
6 pole mini din cable male
More Info
You may also need
Plastic 3.5 mm Mono jack plug
Plastic 3.5 mm Mono jack plug
More Info
40 way 5m stagebox to tails
40 way 5m stagebox to tails
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info