Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Cat 6A S/FTP patchcord 0.5m Part No: 104-726-080
Overview

Cat 6A S/FTP patchcord 0.5m

From:
£5.28 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.78
10+
£5.28
Call or email for stock availability
Quantity
£5.78
Product Specification
  • RJ45 to RJ45 patchcords using screened F/FTP Cat 6A cable
  • 500 MHz rated for 10G Ethernet
  • Meets EIA/TIA and ISO Augmented standards
Part No. Length Stock
104-726-080 0.5m Call or email for stock availability Selected
104-728-080 1m
5 in stock
View Product
104-730-080 2m Call or email for stock availability View Product
104-732-080 3m
20 in stock
View Product
104-734-080 5m
5 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 20m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 20m
More Info
Single gang plate with 4 D-type XLR cutout brushed anodised
Single gang plate with 4 D-type XLR cutout brushed anodised
More Info
You may also need
M4 Panhead silver screw 20mm x 100
M4 Panhead silver screw 20mm x 100
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Pliosil sleeving TCP 30 Black, per metre
Pliosil sleeving TCP 30 Black, per metre
More Info