Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 101-413-000
Toslink cable 0.25m

From:
£9.50
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.55
10+
£9.50
264 in stock
Quantity
£10.55
Part No. Length Colour
101-413-000 0.25m Black Selected
101-414-000 1m Blue View Product
101-451-000 3m Purple View Product
101-448-000 5m Silver View Product
101-449-000 7m Red View Product
101-450-000 10m Gold View Product
  • Tough colourful metal shells
  • Highly flexible well protected POF cable
  • Colour coded for length
Product Rating




People also bought
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2 x 48 bantam black
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2 x 48 bantam black
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
More Info
PTV 16.S cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.S cable marker pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik PCR-5 Green marking ring for C series
Neutrik PCR-5 Green marking ring for C series
More Info
62 pin D Sub HD female
62 pin D Sub HD female
More Info
 T50L Cable tie natural, 385 x 4.6mm, pack of 100
T50L Cable tie natural, 385 x 4.6mm, pack of 100
More Info