Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 101-413-000
Toslink cable 0.25m

From:
£10.67
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£11.86
10+
£10.67
133 in stock
Quantity
£11.86
Part No. Length Colour
101-413-000 0.25m Black Selected
101-414-000 1m Blue View Product
101-451-000 3m Purple View Product
101-448-000 5m Silver View Product
101-449-000 7m Red View Product
101-450-000 10m Gold View Product
  • Tough colourful metal shells
  • Highly flexible well protected POF cable
  • Colour coded for length
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced Xtreme multimode 50m
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced Xtreme multimode 50m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 30m
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 30m
More Info
NTI Audio Exel Acoustic Set with M4260 Class 2 microphone
NTI Audio Exel Acoustic Set with M4260 Class 2 microphone
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m
More Info