Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Protective cover for 42 pole cable hood (with levers) Part No: 332-048-142
Overview

Protective cover for 42 pole cable hood (with levers)

From:
£17.55 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£19.20
10+
£17.55
7 in stock
Quantity
£19.20
Product Specification
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy with captive nylon fixing cord
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
0.5 mm 2 core oval mains cable 3A, white, 100m reel
0.5 mm 2 core oval mains cable 3A, white, 100m reel
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 2m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 2m
More Info
Metal coaxial plug cable male
Metal coaxial plug cable male
More Info
You may also need
Paladin PA2699 Die set
Paladin PA2699 Die set
More Info
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 19mm x 25m (Pink)
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 19mm x 25m (Pink)
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info