Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 64/108 pole Pg29 top entry coupler hood (with levers) Part No: 332-068-345
Overview

Ilme 64/108 pole Pg29 top entry coupler hood (with levers)

From:
£40.33 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£44.11
10+
£40.33
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£44.11
Product Specification
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy body with coated epoxy/polyester finish
  • Stainless steel locking levers and springs
  • PG glands to be ordered separately
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Cable male (24 channel)
Van Damme VDM Solder 85 pole Cable male (24 channel)
More Info
NSG 95 black heatshrink per metre
NSG 95 black heatshrink per metre
More Info
You may also need
PLIO-V40.3 black on orange cable marker reel of 500
PLIO-V40.3 black on orange cable marker reel of 500
More Info
VDC VGA male to male 50 m
VDC VGA male to male 50 m
More Info
Van Damme VDM 25 pole Panel female (8 channel)
Van Damme VDM 25 pole Panel female (8 channel)
More Info