Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
24 way  3m DL2-96P to jack multipin loom Part No: 105-290-024
Overview

24 way 3m DL2-96P to jack multipin loom

From:
£378.20 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£434.23
10+
£378.20
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£434.23
Product Specification
  • Van Damme Blue Series Studio Grade UP-OFC multicore
  • 1m pliosil braided sleeving tails
  • Brady numbers under clear heatshrink + 2 x unshrunk lengths
  • Male DL DL2-96P to Neutrik mono jack NP2X
  • Please specify angle of exit and wiring specification in the basket notes

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik phono to phono 20m
Neutrik phono to phono 20m
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FP-BAG 4-pole female chassis black
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FP-BAG 4-pole female chassis black
More Info
Prism 12U 600 x 800 deep rack
Prism 12U 600 x 800 deep rack
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - Krone IDC
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - Krone IDC
More Info