Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
16 way stagebox + 54 pin VDM Part No: 105-729-016
Overview

16 way stagebox + 54 pin VDM

From:
£307.38 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£352.92
10+
£307.38
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£352.92
Product Specification
  • Van Damme Blue Series Studio Grade UP-OFC multicore internal wiring
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant
  • Van Damme 16 way stagebox loaded Neutrik female XLR NC3FD-LX to Van Damme VDM 54 panel male

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 10m
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 5m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 5m
More Info
Van Damme SDI Vision 6 way multicore coax LSZH Ecoflex, per metre
Van Damme SDI Vision 6 way multicore coax LSZH Ecoflex, per metre
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
Neutrik Powercon NAC3MPA-1-WOT panel inlet no insulating dividers
Neutrik Powercon NAC3MPA-1-WOT panel inlet no insulating dividers
More Info
Switchcraft EH-1905 Cat 6 STP coupler black
Switchcraft EH-1905 Cat 6 STP coupler black
More Info