Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
20 way 3m 85 pin VDM to tails Part No: 106-186-020
Overview

20 way 3m 85 pin VDM to tails

From:
£398.48 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£457.51
10+
£398.48
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£457.51
Product Specification
  • Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade UP-OFC multicore
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder - lead free RoHS compliant
  • 1m pliosil braided sleeving tails
  • Brady numbers under clear heatshrink + 2 x unshrunk lengths
  • Van Damme VDM 85 female to Neutrik XLR male NC3MXX

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 3m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 3m
More Info
Neutrik Twin phono to phono (Blue Series 2 pair) 10m
Neutrik Twin phono to phono (Blue Series 2 pair) 10m
More Info
2 way socket  ~ 13 A plug 3m
2 way socket ~ 13 A plug 3m
More Info
You may also need
NSG 64 Clear at 20mm x 100
NSG 64 Clear at 20mm x 100
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info
Van Damme Guide pin for 150 pole connector
Van Damme Guide pin for 150 pole connector
More Info