Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
32 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom Part No: 105-079-032
Overview

32 way 3m Stereo jack to XLR multicore loom

From:
£555.02 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£661.76
10+
£555.02
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£661.76
Product Specification
  • Van Damme Blue Series Studio Grade UP-OFC multicore as default cable
  • Please ask if Black Tourgrade or AES Green Digigrade needed
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant
  • 100cm pliosil braided sleeving tails
  • Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to Neutrik XLR male NC3MXX or female NC3FXX
  • Please advise sex of XLRs in the basket product notes
  • Brady numbers under clear heatshrink + 2 x unshrunk lengths

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik NBNB75GUU11 un-isolated crimp bulkhead female for Van Damme 278-175-000
Neutrik NBNB75GUU11 un-isolated crimp bulkhead female for Van Damme 278-175-000
More Info
VDC VGA male to female 50 m
VDC VGA male to female 50 m
More Info
Neutrik NAO12SAW-A Singlemode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
Neutrik NAO12SAW-A Singlemode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con male to female 8 way Brown Series Starquad  100m
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con male to female 8 way Brown Series Starquad 100m
More Info
Neutrik DSS-7 Identification plate
Neutrik DSS-7 Identification plate
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 30m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 30m
More Info