Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 3m Part No: 106-110-003
Overview

Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 3m

From:
£66.64 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£74.05
10+
£66.64
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£74.05
Product Specification
  • Van Damme 10A 268-710-000 Ambicore power and signal cable
  • Terminated with XLR male to female for signal and 13A plug to Neutrik NAC3CFA Powercon
  • Suitable for self-powered speaker arrays and stand-alone AES/EBU equipment 
  • Also suitable for DMX and AC power applications, contact the Sales Dept. for 5 pin XLR versions and any other connectors not shown
Part No. Length Stock
106-110-003 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
106-110-005 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
106-110-010 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
106-110-015 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
106-110-020 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE starquad microphone cable, Red, 100m Reel
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE starquad microphone cable, Red, 100m Reel
More Info
Rean bantam patchcord 600mm BLUE
Rean bantam patchcord 600mm BLUE
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
More Info
Neutrik NC6MXX 6 pin male XLR
Neutrik NC6MXX 6 pin male XLR
More Info
VDC VGA male to male 2 m
VDC VGA male to male 2 m
More Info