Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Belden 1505F Flexible digital video coax, black, per m Part No: 214-1505F-000
Overview

Belden 1505F Flexible digital video coax, black, per m

From:
£2.82 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£3.08
100+
£2.82
386 metres in stock
Quantity
£30.80
Product Specification
  • Flexible version of 1505A
  • RG59 type stranded centre conductor digital video cable
  • Aluminium foil screen and copper braided second screen
  • Available by the metre from 10m + and on 305m reels
  • Please note meterage stock level shown may not be one continuous length
Part No. Unit of Sale Stock
214-1505F-000 Per metre (10m+)
386 metres in stock
Selected
214-1505F-305 305m reel
5 x 305m reel in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mini stereo jack 15m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mini stereo jack 15m
More Info
4 way 3m XLR to XLR multicore loom
4 way 3m XLR to XLR multicore loom
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way U/UTP multicore Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way U/UTP multicore Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 3m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 3m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info