Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Belden 1505F Flexible digital video coax, black, per m Part No: 214-1505F-000
Overview

Belden 1505F Flexible digital video coax, black, per m

From:
£2.82 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£3.08
100+
£2.82
265 metres in stock
Quantity
£30.80
Product Specification
  • Flexible version of 1505A
  • RG59 type stranded centre conductor digital video cable
  • Aluminium foil screen and copper braided second screen
  • Available by the metre from 10m + and on 305m reels
  • Please note meterage stock level shown may not be one continuous length
Part No. Unit of Sale Stock
214-1505F-000 Per metre (10m+)
265 metres in stock
Selected
214-1505F-305 305m reel
4 x 305m reel in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
20 way 45m stagebox to tails
20 way 45m stagebox to tails
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m on GT380 cable flange reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m on GT380 cable flange reel
More Info
You may also need
Lewden panel 63A Ceeform 3 phase female straight waterproof - stocked until sold
Lewden panel 63A Ceeform 3 phase female straight waterproof - stocked until sold
More Info
Neutrik NC7FD-LX-B gold contacts 7 pin female chassis XLR black
Neutrik NC7FD-LX-B gold contacts 7 pin female chassis XLR black
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 2m
More Info