Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Cat 6 U/UTP Solid LSZH, violet, per m Part No: 210-608-000
Overview

Cat 6 U/UTP Solid LSZH, violet, per m

From:
£0.53 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£0.58
100+
£0.53
256 metres in stock
Quantity
£5.80
Product Specification
  • Category 6 23 AWG solid  U/UTP cable with LSZH jacket
  • Cable supplied in 305m Reelex box, metre marked from 305 to 0 for improved stock management
  • Category 6 performance according to ISO/IEC 11801
  • Available by the metre (10m +)
  • Please note meterage stock level shown may not be one continuous length
Part No. Description Unit of Sale Stock
210-608-000 Cat 6 U/UTP violet LSZH Per metre (10m+)
256 metres in stock
Selected
210-608-305 Cat 6 U/UTP violet LSZH 305m box
11 x 305m box in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon to Powercon 20m
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon to Powercon 20m
More Info
1U Hexadec IEC inlet plate screw in
1U Hexadec IEC inlet plate screw in
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
More Info
Neutrik NC3FXCC AES/EBU 3 pin female XLR
Neutrik NC3FXCC AES/EBU 3 pin female XLR
More Info
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE microphone cable, Yellow, 100m Reel
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE microphone cable, Yellow, 100m Reel
More Info