Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
3 x 1.0mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m Part No: 213-001-007
Overview

3 x 1.0mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m

From:
£1.04 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£1.14
100+
£1.04
737 metres in stock
Quantity
£11.40
Product Specification
  • 3 core rubber insulated & jacketed cable
  • CENELEC code HO7-RNF
  • Flexible at low temperatures and very robust
  • Only available in black
  • Available by the metre (10m+) and on 500m reels
  • Please note meterage stock level shown may not be one continuous length
Part No. Type Unit of Sale Stock
213-001-007 3 x 1.0mm HO7 Per metre (10m+)
737 metres in stock
Selected
213-000-007 3 x 1.5mm HO7 Per metre (10m+)
622 metres in stock
View Product
213-576-007 2 x 2.5mm HO7 Per metre (10m+)
392 metres in stock
View Product
213-002-007 3 x 2.5mm HO7 Per metre (10m+)
496 metres in stock
View Product
213-004-007 3 x 4.0mm HO7 Per metre (10m+)
171 metres in stock
View Product
213-588-007 3 x 6.0mm HO7 Per metre (10m+)
474 metres in stock
View Product
213-006-007 4 x 2.5mm HO7 Per metre (10m+)
1,193 metres in stock
View Product
213-578-007 5 x 4mm HO7 Per metre
218 metres in stock
View Product
213-589-007 5 x 6mm HO7 Per metre
107 metres in stock
View Product
213-580-007 3 x 10mm HO7 Per metre
67 metres in stock
View Product
213-582-007 5 x 10mm HO7 Per metre
0 metres in stock
View Product
213-516-007 3 x 16mm HO7 Per metre (10m+)
10 metres in stock
View Product
213-517-007 5 x 16mm HO7 Per metre
30 metres in stock
View Product
213-584-007 3 x 35mm HO7 Per metre Call or email for stock availability View Product
213-586-007 5 x 35mm HO7 Per metre Call or email for stock availability View Product
213-001-507 3 x 1.0mm HO7 500m reel Call or email for stock availability View Product
213-000-507 3 x 1.5mm HO7 500m reel
4 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
213-576-507 2 x 2.5mm HO7 500m reel Call or email for stock availability View Product
213-002-507 3 x 2.5mm HO7 500m reel
3 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
213-004-507 3 x 4.0mm HO7 500m reel
1 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
213-588-507 3 x 6.0mm HO7 500m reel Call or email for stock availability View Product
213-006-507 4 x 2.5mm HO7 500m reel Call or email for stock availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 15m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
Dirty Rigger Ladies Gloves Framer XXS
Dirty Rigger Ladies Gloves Framer XXS
More Info
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
48 way 15m stagebox to tails
48 way 15m stagebox to tails
More Info
Neutrik phase reverse XLR lead, yellow mic, 0.25m
Neutrik phase reverse XLR lead, yellow mic, 0.25m
More Info