Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 0.75mm, grey, per m Part No: 213-496-000
Overview

YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 0.75mm, grey, per m

From:
£0.37 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£0.40
100+
£0.37
2,255 metres in stock
Quantity
£4.00
Product Specification
  • For 100v line, speaker and unpaired control applications
  • Grey overall jacket with numbered inner cores
  • Available by the metre (10m +) and on 500m drums
  • Please note meterage stock level shown may not be one continuous length
Part No. Description Unit of Sale Stock
213-496-000 2 x 0.75mm Per metre
2,255 metres in stock
Selected
213-498-000 2 x 1.00mm Per metre
4,503 metres in stock
View Product
213-500-000 2 x 1.50mm Per metre
2,783 metres in stock
View Product
213-502-000 2 x 2.5mm Per metre
1,993 metres in stock
View Product
213-504-000 2 x 4.00mm Per metre
1,155 metres in stock
View Product
213-496-500 2 x 0.75mm 500m reel
3 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
213-498-500 2 x 1.00mm 500m reel
8 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
213-500-500 2 x 1.50mm 500m reel
3 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
213-502-500 2 x 2.50mm 500m reel
1 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
213-504-500 2 x 4.00mm 500m reel
1 x 500m reel in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fixed shelf, 450mm - Black
Fixed shelf, 450mm - Black
More Info
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 20m
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
8 way 3m Jack to bantam multicore loom
8 way 3m Jack to bantam multicore loom
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
7-2-4C Def-stan screened data cable LSZH, black, per m
7-2-4C Def-stan screened data cable LSZH, black, per m
More Info
Neutrik phono to phono 15m
Neutrik phono to phono 15m
More Info