Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 303-602-211
Scart plug cable male plastic

From:
£0.98
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.07
10+
£0.98
7 in stock
Quantity
£1.07
  • Solder terminal SCART plug
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
Le Mark MagTape 50mm x 50m Grey/silver gaffer tape 24 rolls
Le Mark MagTape 50mm x 50m Grey/silver gaffer tape 24 rolls
More Info
VDC CD 2 Cage type cable reel
VDC CD 2 Cage type cable reel
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme White Line 2x2.5mm Speaker LSZH
Van Damme White Line 2x2.5mm Speaker LSZH
More Info
 LK5 Cable tie black, 540 x 13mm, pack of 50 - stocked until sold
LK5 Cable tie black, 540 x 13mm, pack of 50 - stocked until sold
More Info
32 way 3m 150 pin VDM to tails
32 way 3m 150 pin VDM to tails
More Info