Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
HRS 12 pin panel male screw Part No: 335-110-012
Overview

HRS 12 pin panel male screw

From:
£15.14 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.56
10+
£15.14
33 in stock
Quantity
£16.56
Product Specification
  • Hirose (HRS) RM15 series screw thread connector
  • Solder contacts
  • Chassis connectors not available with locking rings
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points)
More Info
Brady 3410-O large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-O large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
Belden 1694A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 15m
Belden 1694A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft EH-1905 Cat 6 STP coupler black
Switchcraft EH-1905 Cat 6 STP coupler black
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 10m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 10m
More Info