Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-112-014
HRS 14 pole male cable

From:
£37.55
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£41.07
10+
£37.55
2 in stock
Quantity
£41.07
  • Hirose (HRS) JRC series bayonet camera connector
  • Cable connectors only available with locking rings
  • Solder contacts with plated die cast body & saddle clamp strain relief
Product Rating




People also bought
VDC Contractor PVC 1 pair audio cable, black, 100m reel
VDC Contractor PVC 1 pair audio cable, black, 100m reel
More Info
Van Damme standard RG179 panel female crimp connector
Van Damme standard RG179 panel female crimp connector
More Info
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 2.50mm grey, per m
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 2.50mm grey, per m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
More Info
Neutrik 32A Powercon NAC3MP-HC Chassis male
Neutrik 32A Powercon NAC3MP-HC Chassis male
More Info
Neutrik NC6MXX 6 pin male XLR
Neutrik NC6MXX 6 pin male XLR
More Info