Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme standard BNC 75 Ohm male type 1/3 Tray of 100 Part No: 339-000-100
Overview

Van Damme standard BNC 75 Ohm male type 1/3 Tray of 100

From:
£105.92 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£126.29
10+
£105.92
5 x box of 100 in stock
Quantity
£126.29
Product Specification
  • High quality 2GHz rated crimp BNC connector
  • Turned nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre pin & PTFE (Teflon) insulator
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 292M (1.5 Gb/s data rate)
  • Disassembled tray of 100
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme VDM 54 pole stageboxes: Female 54 pole to 16 x XLR male/female parallel
Van Damme VDM 54 pole stageboxes: Female 54 pole to 16 x XLR male/female parallel
More Info
VDM 19 pole panel male connector with silver solder contacts
VDM 19 pole panel male connector with silver solder contacts
More Info
Neutrik earth lift XLR lead, green mic, 0.25m
Neutrik earth lift XLR lead, green mic, 0.25m
More Info
You may also need
Pliosil sleeving TCP 40 Black, per metre
Pliosil sleeving TCP 40 Black, per metre
More Info
75m Van Damme Tourcat U/UTP Neutrik Ethercon cable on SP300 plastic drum
75m Van Damme Tourcat U/UTP Neutrik Ethercon cable on SP300 plastic drum
More Info
SC simplex multimode adapter
SC simplex multimode adapter
More Info