Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 369-812-842
Van Damme PA Con 8 pole panel male bayonet

From:
£27.34
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£31.44
10+
£27.34
18 in stock
Quantity
£31.44
  • Heavy duty metal bodied chassis mount connector for high current speaker signals
  • Backshell & compression gland rated to IP65
  • 4mm solder buckets
  • Compatible with L'Acoustics PA systems

 

Product Rating




People also bought
Protective cover for 64/108 pole cable hood (with levers)
Protective cover for 64/108 pole cable hood (with levers)
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 10m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 10m
More Info
Van Damme Silver Series Session Grade Flat-Cap 90pF instrument cable, per metre
Van Damme Silver Series Session Grade Flat-Cap 90pF instrument cable, per metre
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme VDM 37 pole Panel male (12 channel)
Van Damme VDM 37 pole Panel male (12 channel)
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m on GT380 cable flange reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m on GT380 cable flange reel
More Info
Van Damme VDM 54 pole Male cover
Van Damme VDM 54 pole Male cover
More Info