Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 369-402-411
Van Damme PA Con 4 pole cable female lock ring

From:
£29.80
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£34.27
10+
£29.80
163 in stock
Quantity
£34.27
  • Heavy duty metal bodied connector for high current speaker signals
  • Backshell & compression gland rated to IP65
  • Arctic rubberised lock ring for ease of mating
  • 4mm solder buckets
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
You may also need
1U steel blank panel
1U steel blank panel
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex SC multimode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex SC multimode (16 patch points)
More Info
Switchcraft EH-1730 HD15 male to female (reversible) panel coupler
Switchcraft EH-1730 HD15 male to female (reversible) panel coupler
More Info