Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 369-200-022
Van Damme PA Con 19 pole panel male

From:
£29.95
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£34.44
10+
£29.95
25 in stock
Quantity
£34.44
  • Heavy duty chassis 19 pole crimp connector
  • NB Crimp contacts supplied separately
  • Typically used for L'Acoustics 6 channel signal distribution
Product Rating




People also bought
NTI Audio M2210 class 1 measurement microphone
NTI Audio M2210 class 1 measurement microphone
More Info
Neutrik r/angle mono jack NP2RX to mono jack NP2X 5m
Neutrik r/angle mono jack NP2RX to mono jack NP2X 5m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 15m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 15m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info