Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 369-086-385
Van Damme VDM Female contact silver for 19 to 85 pole connectors

From:
£0.88
exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£1.01
100+
£0.88
3,657 in stock
Quantity
£10.10
  • Silver plated crimp contact for VDM and PA Con 19 pole connectors
  • Conductor size 22-20AWG
  • Also suitable for paralleling 24AWG conductors
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik NC3FXSB 3 pin switched female XLR black
Neutrik NC3FXSB 3 pin switched female XLR black
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex LC to LC 0.5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex LC to LC 0.5m
More Info
Van Damme heavy duty twin phono to phono 5m
Van Damme heavy duty twin phono to phono 5m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 1m
More Info