Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 306-074-006
ITT Pomona dual banana plug blue

From:
£3.82
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.17
10+
£3.82
26 in stock
Quantity
£4.17
  • Stackable dual pitch connectors
  • Accepts up to 4mm OD cable
  • For amplifier and test equipment applications
Product Rating




People also bought
M20 plastic gland 5-9mm
M20 plastic gland 5-9mm
More Info
2m surge & spike protector 4 way extension
2m surge & spike protector 4 way extension
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Dirty Rigger Armordillo Gloves XL
Dirty Rigger Armordillo Gloves XL
More Info