Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-900-004
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8MP male chassis

From:
£8.95
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.53
10+
£8.95
115 in stock
Quantity
£10.53
  • Robust metal bodied 8 pole chassis connector
  • 3/16" silver plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002)
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • NB does not fit standard D series cutout
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to r/angle silent mono jack NP2RX-AU-Silent 3m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to r/angle silent mono jack NP2RX-AU-Silent 3m
More Info
You may also need
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 15m
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.5m
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.5m
More Info
Switchcraft Tini-QG TA4F 4 pin cable female
Switchcraft Tini-QG TA4F 4 pin cable female
More Info