Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-900-002
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX-BAG female line black

From:
£15.64
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£18.38
10+
£15.64
2 in stock
Quantity
£18.38
  • Robust metal bodied 8 pole connector
  • Silver plated contacts, large solder buckets accept up to 6mm conductors
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 9mm to 16mm
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Garo panel 32A Ceeform female straight splashproof
Garo panel 32A Ceeform female straight splashproof
More Info
You may also need
VDC VGA male to female 20 m
VDC VGA male to female 20 m
More Info
Neutrik NA1394-6-W Firewire 6 pin to 6 pin panel mount nickel
Neutrik NA1394-6-W Firewire 6 pin to 6 pin panel mount nickel
More Info