Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-900-000
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX 8 pole female line

From:
£14.92
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£17.52
10+
£14.92
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£17.52
  • Robust metal bodied 8 pole connector
  • Silver plated contacts, large solder buckets accept up to 6mm conductors
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 9mm to 16mm
Product Rating




People also bought
Ilme 24 pole male (uses 64/108 pole accessories) lighting insert
Ilme 24 pole male (uses 64/108 pole accessories) lighting insert
More Info
Van Damme 8 pole PA-Con male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 0.7m
Van Damme 8 pole PA-Con male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 0.7m
More Info
Van Damme Purple series Digilog 4 pair LSZH Ecoflex, per metre
Van Damme Purple series Digilog 4 pair LSZH Ecoflex, per metre
More Info
You may also need
SC duplex multimode adapter
SC duplex multimode adapter
More Info
LSZH Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.00mm, black, 500m reel
LSZH Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.00mm, black, 500m reel
More Info
2U steel louvred panel
2U steel louvred panel
More Info