Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-814-424
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FP-BAG 4-pole female chassis black

From:
£6.24
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.35
10+
£6.24
25 in stock
Quantity
£7.35
  • Robust metal bodied 4 pole connector
  • Effectively a panel female, allows extendable male to female Speakon cabling to be used
  • Silver plated contacts, large solder buckets accept up to 6mm conductors
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 9mm to 16mm
Product Rating




People also bought
Ilme 24 pole cable female with posts PG29 lighting connector
Ilme 24 pole cable female with posts PG29 lighting connector
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to male XLR NC3MXX 1m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to male XLR NC3MXX 1m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex LC to LC 0.5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex LC to LC 0.5m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to phono 3m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to phono 3m
More Info
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 3m
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 5m
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 5m
More Info