Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-912-000
Neutrik Speakon NL4MP-ST male chassis screw termination

From:
£3.10
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.66
10+
£3.10
124 in stock
Quantity
£3.66
  • 4 pole chassis connector
  • Current rating 30 A rms continuous
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Contact and termination type:
    • No suffix: 3/16" silver plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002)
    • -B: 3/16" gold plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002)
    • -ST: screw termination (not airtight)
    • -M3: 3/16" silver plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002), M3 tapped fixing holes for rear mounting
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
40 way 35m stagebox to tails
40 way 35m stagebox to tails
More Info
Ilme 64 pole female insert
Ilme 64 pole female insert
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 3m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 3m
More Info
Fischer SE 8mm collet set
Fischer SE 8mm collet set
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X VDC twin 1 pair 5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x mono jack NP2X VDC twin 1 pair 5m
More Info