Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-366-204
Neutrik Speakon NL4MP 4 pole male chassis

From:
£1.42
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.66
10+
£1.42
2,491 in stock
Quantity
£1.66
  • 4 pole chassis connector
  • Current rating 30 A rms continuous
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Contact and termination type:
    • No suffix: 3/16" silver plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002)
    • -B: 3/16" gold plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002)
    • -ST: screw termination (not airtight)
    • -M3: 3/16" silver plated flat tab - solder or use faston connector (301-332-002), M3 tapped fixing holes for rear mounting
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way Belden Compression BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way Belden Compression BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
NTRV 32 PVC heatshrink Yellow 100m reel
NTRV 32 PVC heatshrink Yellow 100m reel
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
More Info
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 50m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 50m
More Info
Type 100 satellite cable F plug to F plug 5m
Type 100 satellite cable F plug to F plug 5m
More Info