Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik Speakon NL4MMX 4 pole cable coupler Part No: 301-370-424
Overview

Neutrik Speakon NL4MMX 4 pole cable coupler

From:
£4.04 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.77
10+
£4.04
247 in stock
Quantity
£4.77
Product Specification
  • Inline coupler for joining 2 and 4 pole Speakon line connectors
  • Positive locking action
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik midi plug to midi plug 3m
Neutrik midi plug to midi plug 3m
More Info
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Belden compression BNC 10m
Van Damme 5 way mini D Sub to Belden compression BNC 10m
More Info
PTV 5 - cable marker pack of 100
PTV 5 - cable marker pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 1m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 1m
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info