Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX5 4-pole female line green bushing Part No: 301-826-005
Overview

Neutrik Speakon NL4FX5 4-pole female line green bushing

From:
£3.70 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.34
10+
£3.70
31 in stock
Quantity
£4.34
Product Specification
  • Screw termination 4 pole connector
  • Current rating 40 A rms continuous, 50A at 50% duty cycle
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 7mm to 14.5mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Ilme 64 pole male insert
Ilme 64 pole male insert
More Info
Dirty Rigger Glowman Gloves XL
Dirty Rigger Glowman Gloves XL
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 3m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 3m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik panel male 5 pin XLR to RJ45 socket adaptor
Neutrik panel male 5 pin XLR to RJ45 socket adaptor
More Info
Edac 90 pin Panel male
Edac 90 pin Panel male
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m on GT310 cable flange reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m on GT310 cable flange reel
More Info