Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Amphenol 6 pole EP metal chassis male round  Part No: 340-080-406
Overview

Amphenol 6 pole EP metal chassis male round

From:
£11.55 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£12.64
10+
£11.55
23 in stock
Quantity
£12.64
Product Specification
  • Die cast zinc body chassis speaker connector
  • Tin plated solder bucket contacts for up to 4mm conductors
  • 20A current rating
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
SC simplex single mode adapter
SC simplex single mode adapter
More Info
36U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
36U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
VDC pro phono line socket gold/black
VDC pro phono line socket gold/black
More Info
You may also need
4 way socket  ~ 13 A plug 3m HO7
4 way socket ~ 13 A plug 3m HO7
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 10m
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 10m
More Info