Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Amphenol 5 pole EP metal cable male  Part No: 340-064-205
Overview

Amphenol 5 pole EP metal cable male

From:
£13.68 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£14.96
10+
£13.68
203 in stock
Quantity
£14.96
Product Specification
  • Die cast zinc body speaker connector
  • Tin plated solder bucket contacts for up to 4mm conductors
  • 20A current rating
  • For cable OD 9mm to 16mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
SC simplex single mode adapter
SC simplex single mode adapter
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 1 pair 0.25m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C 1 pair 0.25m
More Info
4 pr Overall screen (9504 equivalent) data cable, grey, per m
4 pr Overall screen (9504 equivalent) data cable, grey, per m
More Info
You may also need
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik mono jack NP2X 1 pair 0.5m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik mono jack NP2X 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
More Info
RELK2R Releasable cable tie black, 200 x 4.8mm, pack of 100
RELK2R Releasable cable tie black, 200 x 4.8mm, pack of 100
More Info