Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Amphenol 5 pole AP cable female Part No: 340-014-115
Overview

Amphenol 5 pole AP cable female

From:
£16.35 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£17.89
10+
£16.35
43 in stock
Quantity
£17.89
Product Specification
  • Thermoplastic body speaker connector
  • Tin plated solder bucket contacts for up to 4mm conductors
  • 20A current rating
  • For cable OD 11mm to 17mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme 305mm Dia. spunbox - unloaded 32 XLR holes
Van Damme 305mm Dia. spunbox - unloaded 32 XLR holes
More Info
SC simplex single mode adapter
SC simplex single mode adapter
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 3m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 1m
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 1m
More Info
19 pole KC Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade lighting multicore 18 x 1.5mm 10m
19 pole KC Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade lighting multicore 18 x 1.5mm 10m
More Info