Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 306-146-000
BNC female panel solder isolated

From:
£1.18
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.29
10+
£1.18
53 in stock
Quantity
£1.29
  • Solder bulkhead female BNC for analogur video/CCTV use
  • 8.9 x 9.7 D punch mounting hole
Product Rating




People also bought
SP-Dif Digital coaxial Neutrik phono to phono 0.5m
SP-Dif Digital coaxial Neutrik phono to phono 0.5m
More Info
PTV 16.L cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.L cable marker pack of 100
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 1m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info
You may also need
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 2m
Belden 1505A digital video compression BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
SC simplex multimode adapter
SC simplex multimode adapter
More Info