Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-724-213
BNC 75 Ohm female panel 1/3M

From:
£2.37
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.59
10+
£2.37
60 in stock
Quantity
£2.59
  • Analogue video 1GHz rated crimp BNC female bulkhead connector
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre pin & Delrin insulator
  • Uses 12 x 12.7 D punch mounting hole
Product Rating




People also bought
Hellerman Sleeve H15 x 20 Red, pack of 1000 - stocked until sold
Hellerman Sleeve H15 x 20 Red, pack of 1000 - stocked until sold
More Info
VDC CD 3.6-T Cage type cable reel
VDC CD 3.6-T Cage type cable reel
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 10m
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 10m
More Info
You may also need
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 20m
Cat 5E F/UTP patchcord grey 20m
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m
More Info
1U 10
1U 10" 6 port fibre sliding tray with cable management
More Info