Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-730-358
BNC 50 Ohm isolated female panel RG58

From:
£2.77
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.03
10+
£2.77
24 in stock
Quantity
£3.03
  • 50 Ohm 4 GHz rated crimp BNC bulkhead female
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated centre pin & Delrin insulator
  • 12 x 12.9 D punch cutout
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 300m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 300m
More Info
PTV 16.D cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.D cable marker pack of 100
More Info
2U rear mount extruded 32 way XLR panel unloaded
2U rear mount extruded 32 way XLR panel unloaded
More Info
You may also need
Dual gang surface box steel
Dual gang surface box steel
More Info
F chassis female
F chassis female
More Info
VDC Contractor 2 pair twin cable, blue, 100m reel
VDC Contractor 2 pair twin cable, blue, 100m reel
More Info