Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-404-167
BNC 75 Ohm male type 167

From:
£2.37
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.59
10+
£2.37
71 in stock
Quantity
£2.59
  • Analogue video 1GHz rated crimp BNC connector
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre pin & Delrin insulator
Product Rating




People also bought
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 30m
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 30m
More Info
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 3m
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 3m
More Info
Edac 20 pin Panel female
Edac 20 pin Panel female
More Info
You may also need
Belden 1694A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.5m
Belden 1694A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info
BES VJF-61 1U 2 x 24 HDTV Mini MUSA patchbay
BES VJF-61 1U 2 x 24 HDTV Mini MUSA patchbay
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info