Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
BNC 75 Ohm cable female RG59B/U Part No: 339-013-159
Overview

BNC 75 Ohm cable female RG59B/U

From:
£2.02 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.21
10+
£2.02
37 in stock
Quantity
£2.21
Product Specification
  • Analogue video 1GHz rated crimp BNC connector
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre contact & Delrin insulator
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Brady 3410-X large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-X large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 1m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info
You may also need
SC duplex multimode adapter
SC duplex multimode adapter
More Info
Amphenol 6 pole EP metal chassis female round
Amphenol 6 pole EP metal chassis female round
More Info
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon true 1 to Powercon true 1 3m
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon true 1 to Powercon true 1 3m
More Info