Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-075-100
Van Damme standard BNC 75 Ohm male Serial DV75 Tray of 100

From:
£88.92
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£106.02
10+
£88.92
7 x tray of 100 in stock
Quantity
£106.02
  • High quality 2GHz rated crimp BNC connector
  • Turned nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre pin & PTFE (Teflon) insulator
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 292M (1.5 Gb/s data rate)
  • Disassembled tray of 100
Product Rating




People also bought
HRS HR10A 4 pin cable male (lock ring)
HRS HR10A 4 pin cable male (lock ring)
More Info
Lewden panel 63A Ceeform male straight waterproof - stocked until sold
Lewden panel 63A Ceeform male straight waterproof - stocked until sold
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 20m
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 20m
More Info
You may also need
VDC R/angle VGA male to male 3m
VDC R/angle VGA male to male 3m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 3m
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 6 x 2.5mm 3m
More Info