Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-003-100
Van Damme standard BNC 75 Ohm male RG59B/U Tray of 100

From:
£88.85
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£105.93
10+
£88.85
12 x tray of 100 in stock
Quantity
£105.93
  • High quality 2GHz rated crimp BNC connector
  • Turned nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre pin & PTFE (Teflon) insulator
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 292M (1.5 Gb/s data rate)
  • Disassembled tray of 100
Product Rating




People also bought
F chassis female
F chassis female
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex ST to ST 0.5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex ST to ST 0.5m
More Info
2U Hexadec Blanking plate 5 space
2U Hexadec Blanking plate 5 space
More Info
You may also need
2 x 2.5mm Speakon speaker lead 10m Blue Series Studio grade Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX
2 x 2.5mm Speakon speaker lead 10m Blue Series Studio grade Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX
More Info
Neutrik XCR-8 grey marking ring for X series
Neutrik XCR-8 grey marking ring for X series
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 0.5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 0.5m
More Info