Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-003-100
Van Damme standard BNC 75 Ohm male RG59B/U Tray of 100

From:
£88.85
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£105.93
10+
£88.85
10 x tray of 100 in stock
Quantity
£105.93
  • High quality 2GHz rated crimp BNC connector
  • Turned nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre pin & PTFE (Teflon) insulator
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 292M (1.5 Gb/s data rate)
  • Disassembled tray of 100
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme Ecoflex Install Grade LSZH speaker 8 x 2.50mm multicore, per metre
Van Damme Ecoflex Install Grade LSZH speaker 8 x 2.50mm multicore, per metre
More Info
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 30m
Amphenol AP8 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 30m
More Info
VDC Contractor Standard HDMI lead 3m
VDC Contractor Standard HDMI lead 3m
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 5m
More Info
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon true 1 to Powercon true 1 20m
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon true 1 to Powercon true 1 20m
More Info