Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 335-012-179
Van Damme standard RG179 panel female crimp connector

From:
£3.18
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.66
10+
£3.18
4,626 in stock
Quantity
£3.66
  • High quality 2GHz rated crimp BNC bulkhead connector
  • Turned nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre contact & PTFE (Teflon) insulator
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 292M (1.5 Gb/s data rate)
  • Uses standard 12 x 12.9 BNC D punch mounting hole
Product Rating




People also bought
32 way 70m stagebox to tails
32 way 70m stagebox to tails
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Brady 3410-5 large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-5 large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NC4MRX 4 pin male XLR r/angle
Neutrik NC4MRX 4 pin male XLR r/angle
More Info
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 1m
Neutrik phono to bantam jack NP3TT-1 1m
More Info
VDC gold plated mono jack to mono jack 10m
VDC gold plated mono jack to mono jack 10m
More Info