Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 339-002-000
Van Damme standard precision female to female BNC joiner

From:
£2.62
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.01
10+
£2.62
574 in stock
Quantity
£3.01
  • High quality 2GHz rated BNC female to female adaptor
  • Turned nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre contact & PTFE (Teflon) insulator
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 292M (1.5 Gb/s data rate)
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik OpticalCON Duo Single mode X-treme cable 500m (airspool packaging)
Neutrik OpticalCON Duo Single mode X-treme cable 500m (airspool packaging)
More Info
40 way 10m stagebox to tails
40 way 10m stagebox to tails
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme VDM Solder 37 pole Cable male (12 channel)
Van Damme VDM Solder 37 pole Cable male (12 channel)
More Info
HRS 10 pin cable male locking ring
HRS 10 pin cable male locking ring
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 5m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 5m
More Info