Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Crimp male TNC standard RG58 Part No: 990-000-072
Overview

Crimp male TNC standard RG58

From:
£3.94 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.31
10+
£3.94
4 in stock
Quantity
£4.31
Product Specification
  • 50 Ohm 11 GHz rated
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated centre pin & Delrin insulator
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PTV 9 / cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9 / cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Van Damme 305mm 32ch spunbox loaded
Van Damme 305mm 32ch spunbox loaded
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 15m
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 300m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 300m
More Info
VDC 2U 16A I/O ~ 10 x 13A out MDU
VDC 2U 16A I/O ~ 10 x 13A out MDU
More Info