Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Cable female TNC crimp RG58 Part No: 306-900-002
Overview

Cable female TNC crimp RG58

From:
£1.98 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.17
10+
£1.98
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£2.17
Product Specification
  • 50 Ohm 11 GHz rated
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated centre contact & Delrin insulator
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme VDM 85/150 pole Female cover
Van Damme VDM 85/150 pole Female cover
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
2U unloaded 4 way Speakon panel
2U unloaded 4 way Speakon panel
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL2FX 2 pole female line
Neutrik Speakon NL2FX 2 pole female line
More Info
Olson vertical mount 13 amp 8 outlets  (742 mm length)
Olson vertical mount 13 amp 8 outlets (742 mm length)
More Info