Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Bulkhead N female crimp URM67/RG213 Part No: 335-745-000
Overview

Bulkhead N female crimp URM67/RG213

From:
£11.41 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£12.48
10+
£11.41
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£12.48
Product Specification
  • 50 Ohm 6 GHz rated
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated centre contact & PTFE (Teflon) insulator
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
2U Hexadec EDAC 38 way plate
2U Hexadec EDAC 38 way plate
More Info
Neutrik NOR-5 Opticalcon colour coding ring green
Neutrik NOR-5 Opticalcon colour coding ring green
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Ambicore Power & Signal Tour Grade multicore 10A 3 x 1mm, per metre
Van Damme Ambicore Power & Signal Tour Grade multicore 10A 3 x 1mm, per metre
More Info
20 way 55m stagebox to tails
20 way 55m stagebox to tails
More Info
Brady PWC-PK-6 self laminating label portapack
Brady PWC-PK-6 self laminating label portapack
More Info