Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 306-160-832
F chassis female ~ female

From:
£0.62
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.68
10+
£0.62
16 in stock
Quantity
£0.68
  • Bulkhead female to female
  • 12 x 12.9 D punch cutout
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 0.5m
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info
Perfect Path High Speed 600B series HDMI lead 3ft (0.91m)
Perfect Path High Speed 600B series HDMI lead 3ft (0.91m)
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik DSS-4 Identification plate
Neutrik DSS-4 Identification plate
More Info
2U Hexadec Blanking plate 1 space
2U Hexadec Blanking plate 1 space
More Info
Van Damme VDM 150 pole Panel female (48 channel)
Van Damme VDM 150 pole Panel female (48 channel)
More Info