Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
BNC male ~ F connector female Part No: 306-152-128
Overview

BNC male ~ F connector female

From:
£1.07 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.17
10+
£1.07
23 in stock
Quantity
£1.17
Product Specification
  • F to BNC interseries adaptor
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Dirty Rigger Armordillo Gloves L
Dirty Rigger Armordillo Gloves L
More Info
48 way 35m stagebox to tails
48 way 35m stagebox to tails
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 2m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 2m
More Info
You may also need
M25 plastic gland 6-13mm
M25 plastic gland 6-13mm
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m on GT310 cable flange reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 50m on GT310 cable flange reel
More Info
Lewden 16A Ceeform 2P+E male 110V (yellow)
Lewden 16A Ceeform 2P+E male 110V (yellow)
More Info