Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
BNC male ~ F connector female Part No: 306-152-128
Overview

BNC male ~ F connector female

From:
£1.07 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.17
10+
£1.07
23 in stock
Quantity
£1.17
Product Specification
  • F to BNC interseries adaptor
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik NC3FXSB 3 pin switched female XLR black
Neutrik NC3FXSB 3 pin switched female XLR black
More Info
Single gang bevelled faceplate white
Single gang bevelled faceplate white
More Info
Pliosil Hot wire cutter, transformer & 10 wires
Pliosil Hot wire cutter, transformer & 10 wires
More Info
You may also need
16 way 3m Jack to XLR multicore loom
16 way 3m Jack to XLR multicore loom
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2M Duplex LC multimode coupler black
More Info
Switchcraft EH-1605 D9 male to female (reversible) panel mount nickel
Switchcraft EH-1605 D9 male to female (reversible) panel mount nickel
More Info