Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Metal coaxial plug cable female Part No: 306-128-000
Overview

Metal coaxial plug cable female

From:
£0.74 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.81
10+
£0.74
32 in stock
Quantity
£0.81
Product Specification
  • For aerial and FM antenna use
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 20m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 20m
More Info
1U Hexadec 37 way D sub plate
1U Hexadec 37 way D sub plate
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft EH-1730 HD15 male to female (reversible) panel coupler
Switchcraft EH-1730 HD15 male to female (reversible) panel coupler
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.25m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 pair 0.25m
More Info
Sentinel Cat 5E/Cat 6 unscreened RJ45 (U/UTP)
Sentinel Cat 5E/Cat 6 unscreened RJ45 (U/UTP)
More Info