Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-738-282
Neutrik NBB75DFG Recessed BNC female-female-non-isolated nickel shell,DL housing

From:
£5.67
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.67
10+
£5.67
31 in stock
Quantity
£6.67
  • Recessed BNC bulkhead female to female connector
  • True 75 Ohm design rated to 3GHz
  • Machined brass body, gold plated centre contact, PTFE (Teflon) insulation
  • Meets the requirements of SMPTE 424M
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
Product Rating




People also bought
NDW Clear 95 adhesive heatshrink per metre
NDW Clear 95 adhesive heatshrink per metre
More Info
NSG 510  clear heatshrink per metre
NSG 510 clear heatshrink per metre
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
You may also need
Kramer PT-571HDCP Pico Tools DVI-D over Cat 5E/6 STP
Kramer PT-571HDCP Pico Tools DVI-D over Cat 5E/6 STP
More Info
12
12" LED gooseneck lamp with BNC fitting
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 2m
More Info